Vertreterliste

Vertreter Wahlbezirk 1 | Nordhausen

Germer, Heinz
Stresemannring 29
99734 Nordhausen
Sieland, Anneliese
Neustadtstraße 17
99734 Nordhausen
Dörge, Gerhard
Ammerberg 36
99734 Nordhausen
Scharfe, Marlis
Sangerhäuser Straße 1
99734 Nordhausen
Juhnke, Ernst
Ammerberg 45
99734 Nordhausen
Steinecke, Hans-Karl
Neustadtstraße 7
99734 Nordhausen
Kobus, Eileen
Neustadtstraße 9
99734 Nordhausen
Krebs, Gerd
Auf dem Sand 3
99734 Nordhausen
Teichmann, Hermann
Weinberg 9
99734 Nordhausen
» Ersatzvertreter Wahlbezirk 1 | Nordhausen
Schäfer, Jens Weinberg 28
99734 Nordhausen
 
Gremmer, Alfons Kleiststraße 12
99734 Nordhausen
 
Brandt, Barbara Weinberg 25
99734 Nordhausen
 
Trinks, Manuela Weinberg 20
99734 Nordhausen
 
Hartleb, Frank Bahnhofstraße 32
99734 Nordhausen
 

Vertreter Wahlbezirk 2 | Nordhausen

Rimke, Elfi
Dr.-Silberborth-Straße 23
99734 Nordhausen
Kubach, Monika
Lindenstraße 1
99734 Nordhausen
Soukup, Thomas
O.-Ludwig-Straße 7
99734 Nordhausen
Kiosze, Horst
Dr.-Silberborth-Straße 25
99734Nordhausen
Walter, Heike
Blödaustraße 1 a
99734 Nordhausen
Behrens, Manfred
Dr.-Silberborth-Straße 15
99734 Nordhausen
   
Klemann, Gerd
Dr.-Silberborth-Straße 24
99734 Nordhausen
   
» Ersatzvertreter Wahlbezirk 2 | Nordhausen
Müller, Michael Taschenberg 9
99734 Nordhausen
 

Vertreter Wahlbezirk 3 | Nordhausen

Dr. Petri, Horst
Albert-Träger-Straße 53
99734 Nordhausen
Dobrzykowsky, Klaus Jürgen
Dr.-Robert-Koch-Str. 15
99734 Nordhausen
Stelter, Bernd
Stolberger Straße 101
99734 Nordhausen
Herz, Hans-Jörg
Dr.-Robert-Koch-Straße 33
99734 Nordhausen
Rothmaler, Brigitte
Stolberger Straße 93
99734 Nordhausen
Senf, Bernd
Aueblick 5
99734 Nordhausen
» Ersatzvertreter Wahlbezirk 3 | Nordhausen
Spott, Erich Albert-Träger-Straße 47
99734 Nordhausen
 
Ernst, Helmut Welfenweg 14
99734 Nordhausen
 

Vertreter Wahlbezirk 4 | Nordhausen

Fütterer, Volker
C.-Fromann-Straße 2
99734 Nordhausen
Simon, Morena
Sundhäuser Straße 13
99734 Nordhausen
Jödecke, Heinz
Hallesche Straße 34
99734 Nordhausen
Dembowsky, Ernst-Herbert
C.-Fromann-Straße 1
99734 Nordhausen
Kötz, Wolfgang
Ostrower Straße 8
99734 Nordhausen
Feseler, Antje
Th.-Müntzer-Straße 6
99734 Nordhausen
Rudat, Ursula
J.-Plaut-Straße 7
99734 Nordhausen
Bartel, Wolfgang
Dr.-Silberborth-Straße 23
99734 Nordhausen

Apitius, Dorina
J.-Plaut-Straße 18
99734 Nordhausen
» Ersatzvertreter Wahlbezirk 4 | Nordhausen
     

Vertreter Wahlbezirk 5 | Nordhausen

Helbing, Detlef
Lilienweg 27
99734 Nordhausen
Lütje, Katrin
Martin-Niemöller-Str. 9
99734 Nordhausen
Kneb, Hartmut
Birkenweg 21
99734 Nordhausen
Mühlhause, Sandra
Grenzstraße 33
99734 Nordhausen
Zimmer, Wilhelm
Northeimer Straße 20
99734 Nordhausen
Baeger, Helmut
Birkenweg 12
99734 Nordhausen
Sacher, Ralf
Birkenweg 18
99734 Nordhausen
Jung, Gerhard
Gr.-v.-Stauffenberg-Straße 9
99734 Nordhausen
Thiele, Beatrice
Blumenstraße 39
99734 Nordhausen
» Ersatzvertreter Wahlbezirk 5 | Nordhausen
Bellmann, Sieglinde Martin-Niemöller-Straße 4
99734 Nordhausen
 
Gühring, Eva-Maria Martin-Niemöller-Straße 4
99734 Nordhausen
 
Drignat, Susanne Northeimer Straße 8
99734 Nordhausen
 
Adam, Bernd Martin-Niemöller-Straße 8
99734 Nordhausen
 

Vertreter Wahlbezirk 6 | Nordhausen

Paetzold, Marko
Hardenbergstraße 15
99734 Nordhausen
Senge, Meinhold
Bochumer Straße 62
99734 Nordhausen
Hoffmann, Joachim
Hardenbergstraße 40
99734 Nordhausen
Kersten, Sandra
Hardenbergstraße 38
99734 Nordhausen
Gemsa, Klaus
Aueblick 7
99734 Nordhausen
Elster, Ralf
Bochumer Straße 120
99734 Nordhausen
Ittershagen, Jens
Pferdemarkt 5
99734 Nordhausen
Busch, Günter
Pestalozzistraße 9
99734 Nordhausen
Nitschke, Peter
Bochumer Straße 56
99734 Nordhausen
 
Kummer, Peter
Bochumer Straße 88
99734 Nordhausen
Olag, Manuela
Hardenbergstraße 26
99734 Nordhausen
 
» Ersatzvertreter Wahlbezirk 6 | Nordhausen
Buntfuß, Harald Yorckstraße 5
99734 Nordhausen
 
Richter, Mario Bochumer Straße 76
99734 Nordhausen
 
Adam, Stefan Yorkstr. 3
99734 Nordhausen
 
Kindler, Stephan Fr.-Mehring-Straße 35
99734 Nordhausen
 
Dorl, Jens Hesseröder Straße 29 b
99734 Nordhausen
 

Vertreter Wahlbezirk 7 | Nordhausen

König, Wolfgang
Baltzerstraße 13
99734 Nordhausen
Sticher, Hans
Töpferstraße 16
99734 Nordhausen
Theus, Karl-Heinz
Wolfstraße 9
99734 Nordhausen
Naffin, Monika
Baltzerstraße 10
99734 Nordhausen
Schaper, Claudia
Hagen 5
99734 Nordhausen
Bauer, Werner
Töpferstraße 14
99734 Nordhausen
Fiedler, Manfred
Töpferstraße 15
99734 Nordhausen
Meyer, Andreas
Baltzerstraße 7
99734 Nordhausen
Masser, Hanni
Wolfstraße 1
99734 Nordhausen
» Ersatzvertreter Wahlbezirk 7 | Nordhausen
Linsel, Carmen

R.-Wagner-Straße 5
99734 Nordhausen
 
Riemann, Eva

Pferdemarkt 4
99734 Nordhausen
 
Kellner, Hans-Ulrich Spiegelstraße 25
99734 Nordhausen
 
Scholz, Frank Löbnitzstraße 12
99734 Nordhausen
 
Biller, Rudi Dr.- Hasse-Straße 1
99734 Nordhausen
 

Vertreter Wahlbezirk 8 | Ilfeld, Niedersachswerfen

Huhle, Klaus
W.-Rathenau-Straße 18
99768 Harztor
Bornemann, Thomas
Schröderstraße 54
99768 Harztor
Reinhardt, Horst
W.-Rathenau-Straße 1
99768 Harztor
» Ersatzvertreter Wahlbezirk 8 | Ilfeld, Niedersachswerfen
Geroldt, Klaus Am Bahnhof 6
99768 Harztor
 

Vertreter Wahlbezirk 9 | Bleicherode

Pögel, Ilse
Bahnhofstraße 45
99752 Bleicherode
Nestler, Gerhard
K.- Kollwitz-Straße 40
99752 Bleicherode
Tomalka, Klaus
K.- Kollwitz-Straße 43
99752 Bleicherode
Meschkutat, Ulrich
Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 30
99752 Bleicherode
Emmelmann, Rotraud
K.-Kollwitz-Straße 15
99752 Bleicherode
Bohrer, Rainer
K.-Kollwitz-Straße 43
99752 Bleicherode
 
Panterodt, Arnold
K.-Liebknecht-Straße 1
99752 Bleicherode
Schäfer, Gudrun
K.-Kollwitz-Straße 8
99752 Bleicherode
 
» Ersatzvertreter Wahlbezirk 9 | Bleicherode
Bartosch, Hubertus Gartenstraße 58
99752 Bleicherode
 
Schmelz, Melanie Freiheitsstraße 9b
99752 Bleicherode
 
Walther, Karin Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 30
99752 Bleicherode
 

Vertreter Wahlbezirk 10 | Heringen

   
Eike, Wilfried
Straße der Jugend 7
99768 Heringen
   
» Ersatzvertreter Wahlbezirk 10 | Heringen